Kildeåens Haveby

Kontakt

Generel henvendelse: bestyrelsen@kildeaaenshaveby.dk

Navn: Vej: Mobil:
Formand: Jens BjørklundHjortdalsvej 1126174182
Kasserer: Anette KristensenRoshagevej 1728152686
Sekretær: Elsebeth KiehlRoshagevej 550544800
Vejlaug, fmd.: Anders Viggo HansenØrhagevej 1723880767
Bestyrelsesmedlem: Morten FlindtSvankærvej 931515838
Revisor: Karin GranauHjortdalsvej 661697119
Revisor: Stefan VestergaardVestervigvej 2040552035
Revisor suppleant: Lisbeth SteensborgKrogebjerg 5026360927
Webmaster: Anders Viggo HansenWebmaster 23880767


Skriv besked:

  Til bestyrelsen      Til webmaster   

Dit navn

Din e-mailadresse

Din besked
© 2013-2019 Caroline Illemann Hansen